St. Margeret's Ministry Schedule

For July, August, September


Date: Servers: Lector: Communion Minister: Rosary Leader Greeter/Gift Carriers/Bulletins:
The first weekend of every month we will be praying the Chaplet of Divine Mercy before Mass.
Sun.
June 24
Caden Chelmo
Hayes Havlik
Audrey Konechne Joe Lenz Squires Brian Havlik Family
Sun.
July 1
Charlee Bass
Auburn Pulse
Monica Konechne Marvin Konechne
Monica Konechne
Nancy Heath
Amber Lenz
Joe Lenz
Sue Benda Lee Pulse Family
Sat.
July 7
Ellie Overweg
Garilynn Overweg
Pam Geppert Audrey Konechne Tom Geppert Andrew Geppert Family
Sun.
July 8
Kimber Rasmussen
Vincent Lenz
Llyod Lutter Dale Stanek Janice Geppert Justin & Kari Blasius
Sat.
July 14
Mallory Swanson
Fayleen Overweg
Audrey Konechne Judy Konechne Don & Delores Geppert Gary & Karen Kott
Sun.
July 15
Hudson Heath
Lily Baker
Steve Mairose Mike Rasmussen Mary Mairose Harold & Lori Bickner
Sat.
July 21
Elena Baker
Cole Carsten
Maynard Konechne Audrey Konechne Delores Overweg Brian & Grace Leiferman
Sun.
July 22
Rhys Truman
Delilah Rasmussen
Breanna Skluzak Amber Lenz Myrna Soulek Jim & Sue Benda
Sat.
July 28
David Leiferman
Daniel Liefermen
Audrey Konechne Maynard Konechne Janice Geppert Brad Westendorf Family
Sun.
July 29
Autumn Baker
Taya Chelmo
Wayne Woodraska Pat Woodraksa Squires Kevin Heath Family
Sun.
Aug. 5
Tyler Leheska
Michael Brennan
Hannah Havlik Rebecka Havlik
Steve Mairose
Lloyd Lutter
Jerri Lutter
Joe Lenz
Rebecca Havlik David Leheska Family
Sun.
Aug. 12
Bennett Namanny
Harley Namanny
Monica Konechne Marvin Konechne Joe Smith Ryan Skluzak Family
Sun.
Aug. 19
Caden Chemlo
Blaine Mohnen
Jerri Lutter Lloyd Lutter Sue Benda Curt Lori Koran
Sun.
Aug. 26
John Lenz
Tayleigh Reindl
Rebecka Havlik Wayne Woodraska Squires Joe Lenz Family
Sat.
Sept. 1
Park Sinclair
Garrett Westendorf
Pam Geppert Judy Konechne
Maynard Konechne
Audrey Konechne
Mike Rasmussen
Monica Konechne
Delores Overweg Dennis & Ginger Urban
Sun.
Sept. 2
Katherine Havlik
Madison Heath
Hannah Havlik Rebecka Havlik
Nancy Heath
Dale Stanek
Elaine Stanek
Jerri Lutter
Brenda Smith Mike Rybak Family
Sat.
Sept. 8
Christine Gaukle
Allison Geppert
Maynard Konechne Judy Konechne Tom Geppert Alan & Suzie Kroupa
Sun.
Sept. 9
Sienna Leheska
Adley Reindl
Pat Woodraska Amber Lenz Don & Delores Geppert Levi Reindl Family
Sat.
Sept. 15
Gavin Walsh
Braxton Pulse
Audrey Konechne Maynard Konechne Delores Overweg Kent & Pam Geppert
Sun.
Sept. 16
Benjamin Rybak
Nicholas Rybak
Lloyd Lutter Elaine Stanek Joe Smith Brian Havlik Family
Sat.
Sept. 22
Nicholas Geppert
Cadence Konechne
Maynard Konechne Nancy Heath Myrna Soulek Tim & Nancy Heath
Sun.
Sept. 23
Isabelle Mairose
Carter Lenz
Steve Mairose Steve Mairose Mary Mairose Brian & Grace Leiferman
Sat.
Sept. 29
Hayes Havlik
Holden Havlik
Rebecca Havlik Audrey Konechne Rebecca Havlik Albert & Elaine Janish
Sun.
Sept. 30
Summer Skluzak
Brock Nolz
Breanna Skluzak Joe Lenz Squires Mike Rybak Family


July Ushers
August Ushers
September Ushers
Saturday
Kent Geppert
Dennis Chmela
John Stadler
Gary Kott
  Donnie Stadler
Dan Overweg
Albert Janish
Don Sullivan
Sundays
Jim Benda
Justin Blasius
Harold Bickner
Kevin Heath
Bo Donald
Wade Blasius
Jim Lutter
Brian Havlik
Chad Olson
Kelly Thomas
Kurt Thomas
Brent Leifermam

 

 

website analysis

 

Design By: Brad Konechne